Datum Zeit Klasse Heimverein Gastverein
07.09.2019 19:00 ROL SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck H I
08.09.2019 10:00 Vorrunde HSG Elbmarsch wE
08.09.2019 10:00 Vorrunde TSV Bardowick mE
08.09.2019 12:30 Vorrunde wE HG Winsen/Luhe
08.09.2019 12:30 Vorrunde mE Handballverein Lüneburg
08.09.2019 13:50 Vorrunde mC II TSV Bardowick
08.09.2019 14:00 OL OHV Aurich mC I
08.09.2019 15:30 RL D II HSG Elbmarsch II
08.09.2019 16:20 Vorrunde HV Lüneburg II mC II
08.09.2019 17:00 ROL SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken mA
08.09.2019 17:30 ROL D I TSV Bardowick
14.09.2019 11:00 Vorrunde mD SG Südkreis Clenze
14.09.2019 13:00 Vorrunde mB TSV Nettelkamp
14.09.2019 14:20 Vorrunde TV Uelzen mD
14.09.2019 14:30 Vorrunde wC Handballverein Lüneburg II
14.09.2019 14:40 Vorrunde mB HF Altmark-Wendland
14.09.2019 16:00 RL HSG Seevetal D II
15.09.2019 11:40 Vorrunde Handballverein Lüneburg wD
15.09.2019 12:00 ROL HBV 91 Celle D I
15.09.2019 12:15 OL mC I TuS Komet Arsten
15.09.2019 13:20 Vorrunde wD HSG Elbmarsch
15.09.2019 14:00 ROL mA MTV Soltau
15.09.2019 16:00 ROL H I HSG Heidmark II
15.09.2019 18:00 RK1 H II TSV Bardowick
21.09.2019 10:50 Vorrunde wB MTV Dannenberg
21.09.2019 12:30 Vorrunde TSV Bardowick wB
21.09.2019 15:00 OL HC Bremen mC I
22.09.2019 12:40 Vorrunde mC II MTV Eyendorf II
22.09.2019 13:00 ROL JSG Örtzetal mA
22.09.2019 13:30 Vorrunde mD HF Altmark-Wendland
22.09.2019 14:20 Vorrunde MTV Tostedt mC II
22.09.2019 15:00 ROL MTV Soltau II H I
22.09.2019 16:00 RL D II TSV Bienenbüttel
22.09.2019 18:00 ROL D I TV Uelzen
28.09.2019 10:50 Vorrunde TSV Bardowick mD
28.09.2019 11:40 Vorrunde TSV Gellersen mE
28.09.2019 11:40 Vorrunde wB TUS Bodenteich
28.09.2019 12:30 Vorrunde mD MTV Dannenberg
28.09.2019 13:20 Vorrunde mE HG Winsen/Luhe
28.09.2019 13:20 Vorrunde TSV Nettelkamp wB
28.09.2019 14:00 Vorrunde TSV Bardowick mB
28.09.2019 14:50 Vorrunde HG Winsen/Luhe wD
28.09.2019 15:40 Vorrunde HSG Rosche / Bankewitz mB
28.09.2019 16:30 Vorrunde wD SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck
29.09.2019 10:20 Vorrunde TuS Jahn Hollenstedt wE
29.09.2019 10:50 Vorrunde wC HSG Heidmark II
29.09.2019 12:40 Vorrunde SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck II wC
29.09.2019 12:50 Vorrunde wE TVV Neu-Wulmstorf
29.09.2019 14:15 OL mC I TvdH Oldenburg
29.09.2019 15:00 RL TUS Ebstorf D II
29.09.2019 15:30 RK1 SG Südkreis Clenze II H II
29.09.2019 16:00 ROL HSG Elbmarsch D I
29.09.2019 16:00 ROL mA JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf
29.09.2019 18:00 ROL H I Handballverein Lüneburg
26.10.2019 0:00 ROL spielfrei mA
26.10.2019 19:30 ROL TV Jahn Schneverdingen H I
27.10.2019 14:00 OL JSG Wilhelmshaven mC I
27.10.2019 16:00 ROL D I TVV Neu-Wulmstorf
27.10.2019 18:00 RK1 H II TSV Auetal
02.11.2019 14:00 ROL MTV Tostedt II D I
03.11.2019 14:15 OL mC I VfL Horneburg
03.11.2019 16:00 ROL mA TSV Nettelkamp
03.11.2019 17:00 RK1 MTV Dannenberg II H II
03.11.2019 18:00 ROL H I TSV Wietzendorf II
09.11.2019 18:00 ROL D I HG Winsen/Luhe
10.11.2019 12:15 OL mC I VfL Fredenbeck
10.11.2019 14:00 RK1 H II TUS Lübbow
10.11.2019 15:00 ROL MTV Dannenberg mA
10.11.2019 16:00 ROL H I HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen
10.11.2019 18:00 RL D II MTV Eyendorf II
16.11.2019 18:00 RK1 TV Uelzen III H II
16.11.2019 19:30 RL TV Jahn Schneverdingen D II
17.11.2019 12:45 ROL MTV Tostedt H I
17.11.2019 14:00 ROL SV Garßen-Celle II D I
17.11.2019 17:00 ROL mA spielfrei
23.11.2019 16:30 OL TV Schiffdorf mC I
24.11.2019 14:00 ROL mA TV Uelzen
01.12.2019 12:15 OL mC I SG Lingen-Lohne
01.12.2019 13:30 ROL SG Südkreis Clenze mA
01.12.2019 14:00 RK1 H II TUS Ebstorf
01.12.2019 15:00 RL TuS Jahn Hollenstedt III D II
01.12.2019 16:00 ROL H I HG Winsen/Luhe
01.12.2019 18:00 ROL D I SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck
07.12.2019 18:30 ROL HF Altmark-Wendland H I
08.12.2019 14:30 OL mC I OHV Aurich
08.12.2019 17:45 RK1 Handballverein Lüneburg III H II
08.12.2019 18:00 RL D II HG Winsen/Luhe II
14.12.2019 15:00 OL TuS Komet Arsten mC I
14.12.2019 18:00 ROL H I Handballverein Lüneburg II
15.12.2019 16:00 ROL mA SG VfL Wittingen/Stöcken
15.12.2019 17:00 RL TSV Gellersen D II
15.12.2019 18:00 ROL D I TuS Bergen II
15.12.2019 18:00 RK1 TSV Bardowick H II
11.01.2020 17:00 ROL MTV Soltau mA
12.01.2020 14:00 RL HSG Elbmarsch II D II
12.01.2020 14:15 OL mC I HC Bremen
12.01.2020 16:00 ROL H I SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck
12.01.2020 18:00 RK1 H II TSV Bienenbüttel
12.01.2020 18:00 ROL TSV Bardowick D I
18.01.2020 19:30 ROL HSG Heidmark II H I
19.01.2020 12:00 ROL mA JSG Örtzetal
19.01.2020 14:00 RK1 H II SG Südkreis Clenze II
19.01.2020 15:00 OL TvdH Oldenburg mC I
19.01.2020 16:00 RL D II HSG Seevetal
19.01.2020 18:00 ROL D I HBV 91 Celle
26.01.2020 11:00 ROL JMSG Eyendorf/Luhdorf mA
26.01.2020 14:00 RL TSV Bienenbüttel D II
26.01.2020 14:15 OL mC I JSG Wilhelmshaven
26.01.2020 17:00 ROL TV Uelzen D I
26.01.2020 18:00 ROL H I MTV Soltau II
08.02.2020 15:00 OL VfL Horneburg mC I
08.02.2020 19:00 ROL Handballverein Lüneburg H I
09.02.2020 14:00 ROL mA spielfrei
09.02.2020 16:00 RL D II TUS Ebstorf
09.02.2020 18:00 ROL D I HSG Elbmarsch
15.02.2020 17:00 ROL TSV Nettelkamp mA
15.02.2020 17:00 RL MTV Dannenberg D II
15.02.2020 17:30 ROL TVV Neu-Wulmstorf D I
16.02.2020 14:15 OL VfL Fredenbeck mC I
16.02.2020 16:00 RK1 H II MTV Dannenberg II
16.02.2020 18:00 ROL H I TV Jahn Schneverdingen
22.02.2020 17:30 RK1 TUS Lübbow H II
22.02.2020 17:45 ROL TSV Wietzendorf II H I
23.02.2020 16:00 ROL mA MTV Dannenberg
23.02.2020 18:00 ROL D I MTV Tostedt II
29.02.2020 0:00 ROL spielfrei mA
29.02.2020 19:00 ROL HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen H I
01.03.2020 11:00 RL MTV Eyendorf II D II
01.03.2020 14:15 OL mC I TV Schiffdorf
01.03.2020 15:10 ROL HG Winsen/Luhe D I
01.03.2020 18:00 RK1 H II TV Uelzen III
07.03.2020 14:15 ROL TV Uelzen mA
07.03.2020 17:00 ROL H I MTV Tostedt
08.03.2020 13:00 OL SG Lingen-Lohne mC I
08.03.2020 15:00 RL D II TV Jahn Schneverdingen
08.03.2020 17:00 ROL D I SV Garßen-Celle II
08.03.2020 17:30 RK1 TUS Ebstorf H II
14.03.2020 15:00 ROL SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck D I
14.03.2020 16:00 RL D II TuS Jahn Hollenstedt III
14.03.2020 18:00 RK1 H II Handballverein Lüneburg III
15.03.2020 17:00 ROL HG Winsen/Luhe H I
15.03.2020 17:00 ROL mA SG Südkreis Clenze
28.03.2020 15:00 RL D II MTV Dannenberg
28.03.2020 18:45 RK1 TSV Auetal H II
18.04.2020 18:00 ROL H I HF Altmark-Wendland
19.04.2020 16:00 RL HG Winsen/Luhe II D II
25.04.2020 17:15 ROL TuS Bergen II D I
25.04.2020 18:00 RL D II TSV Gellersen
25.04.2020 19:00 ROL Handballverein Lüneburg II H I
26.04.2020 16:00  v RK1 TSV Bienenbüttel H II