Tag Datum Zeit Spielort Spielklasse Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft
So. 13.01.19 10:45 Bad Bodenteich, SZ wD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TUS Bodenteich
So. 13.01.19 11:45 Bad Bodenteich, SZ wD Handballverein Lüneburg SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 13.01.19 12:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum wC SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TuS Oldau Ovelgönne
So. 13.01.19 14:00 Celle, Herm.-Billung-Gymnasium H1 VfL Westercelle SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 13.01.19 14:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum H2 MTV Embsen III SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 13.01.19 15:30 Tostedt, SH Schützenstraße D1 MTV Tostedt II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 13.01.19 16:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum wA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck JSG Örtzetal
So. 13.01.19 16:00 Schneverdingen, SH SZ mA TV Jahn Schneverdingen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 20.01.19 10:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum wD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck JMSG Eyendorf/Embsen
So. 20.01.19 12:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wC SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Bardowick
Sa. 26.01.19 13:30 Amelinghausen, Lopautalhalle mE SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Gem. MTV Tostedt
Sa. 26.01.19 14:00 Neu Wulmstorf, SH Gymnasium D2 TVV Neu-Wulmstorf SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
Sa. 26.01.19 15:45 Amelinghausen, Lopautalhalle mE SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Gem. HSG Seevetal gem.
Sa. 26.01.19 17:15 Bardowick, GHS wB JMSG Adendorf/Bardowick HG Winsen/Luhe
So. 27.01.19 10:00 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mC II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II SG Südkreis Clenze
So. 27.01.19 11:45 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mC I SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Hannover-West
So. 27.01.19 13:15 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mB SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Bardowick
So. 27.01.19 13:30 Lüneburg, SH Oedeme mD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Eyendorf
So. 27.01.19 14:45 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Gellersen
So. 27.01.19 15:00 Lüneburg, SH Oedeme mD Handballverein Lüneburg SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 27.01.19 16:30 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HG Winsen/Luhe
So. 27.01.19 18:30 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HG Winsen/Luhe
Sa. 02.02.19 17:00 #NV Pokal F TV Uelzen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 02.02.19 17:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum Pokal M SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Embsen II
Di. 05.02.19 19:00 Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH mB MTV Eyendorf II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 09.02.19 15:00 Winsen-Luhdorf, Peter-Wind-Halle mA SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 09.02.19 17:00 Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH mB MTV Eyendorf SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 09.02.19 17:00 Uelzen, Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium D1 TV Uelzen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 09.02.19 18:30 Salzwedel, BBS H1 SV T Uelzen/Salzwedel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.02.19 10:00 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Heidmark
So. 10.02.19 10:45 Garstedt, Auetal-Halle mE TSV Auetal gem. SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Gem.
So. 10.02.19 11:30 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule mD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TVV Neu-Wulmstorf
So. 10.02.19 11:45 Garstedt, Auetal-Halle mE SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck Gem. TuS Jahn Hollenstedt gem.
So. 10.02.19 11:45 Hannover, SZ Badenstedt mC I TV Hannover-Badenstedt SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.02.19 13:00 Wrestedt, SH wB TSV Nettelkamp JMSG Adendorf/Bardowick
So. 10.02.19 14:30 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule wC SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HBV 91 Celle
So. 10.02.19 16:00 Bienenbüttel, Ilmenau-SH H2 TSV Bienenbüttel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 10.02.19 16:15 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule wA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck SV Beckdorf
So. 10.02.19 18:00 Brietlingen, SH Grundschule D2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II MTV Eyendorf II
Sa. 16.02.19 15:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum mA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen
Sa. 16.02.19 19:15 Uelzen, Herzog-Ernst-Gymnasium H2 TV Uelzen III SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 17.02.19 11:00 Lüneburg, SH Oedeme mC II Handballverein Lüneburg II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 17.02.19 12:15 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum mC I SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Anderten II
So. 17.02.19 13:20 Winsen/L., SH WINarena D2 HG Winsen/Luhe II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 17.02.19 14:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TuS Bergen II
So. 17.02.19 14:00 Jork, SH Schulzentrum wA MTV Wisch SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 17.02.19 14:15 Bardowick, GHS wC TSV Bardowick SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 17.02.19 18:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Soltau II
Sa. 23.02.19 17:00 Bardowick, GHS D1 TSV Bardowick SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 23.02.19 17:00 Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH wB MTV Eyendorf JMSG Adendorf/Bardowick
So. 24.02.19 10:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wC SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TuS Bergen
So. 24.02.19 11:45 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mC II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II TSV Nettelkamp
So. 24.02.19 13:15 Hannover, Bothfeld, Schulzentrum IGS mC I TuS Bothfeld v. 1904 e.V. SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 24.02.19 13:30 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mB SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HG Winsen/Luhe
So. 24.02.19 15:15 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II TuS Hohnstorf/Elbe
So. 24.02.19 16:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum H1 MTV Embsen II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 24.02.19 17:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II MTV Dannenberg II
Sa. 02.03.19 17:30 Lüchow, SH H2 TUS Lübbow SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 03.03.19 10:00 Eyendorf, Gerhard-Langer-SH wD Handballverein Lüneburg II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 03.03.19 11:15 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TuS Bergen
So. 03.03.19 12:00 Bienenbüttel, Ilmenau-SH mC II TSV Bienenbüttel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 03.03.19 13:15 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mB SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Auetal
So. 03.03.19 15:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck SG Luhdorf/Scharmbeck
So. 03.03.19 17:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Tostedt
So. 03.03.19 17:15 Bardowick, GHS wB JMSG Adendorf/Bardowick TSV Bienenbüttel
Sa. 09.03.19 16:30 Beckdorf, Auf dem Delm mA SV Beckdorf SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.03.19 10:00 #NV mD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HG Winsen/Luhe
So. 10.03.19 11:45 #NV mD VfL Westercelle SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.03.19 12:15 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum mC II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II TSV Bardowick
So. 10.03.19 14:00 Embsen, SH Schulzentrum mC I SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck SG Misburg
So. 10.03.19 15:00 Bad Bodenteich, SZ wB TUS Bodenteich JMSG Adendorf/Bardowick
So. 10.03.19 15:00 Hollenstedt, Max-Schmeling-Hallen (Halle1) mB TuS Jahn Hollenstedt SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.03.19 16:00 Soltau, SH RS wA MTV Soltau SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 10.03.19 16:00 Wrestedt, SH wC TSV Nettelkamp SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 16.03.19 10:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wD SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Dannenberg
Sa. 16.03.19 16:00 Salzwedel, BBS mC II SC Lüchow von 1861 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
Sa. 16.03.19 16:00 Burgdorf, SZ Grünewaldstr. mC I TSV Burgdorf II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 16.03.19 18:45 Garstedt, Auetal-Halle H2 TSV Auetal SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 17.03.19 11:00 Hollenstedt, Max-Schmeling-Hallen (Halle1) D2 TuS Jahn Hollenstedt III SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 17.03.19 11:30 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Soltau
So. 17.03.19 13:00 Bergen, Am Heisterkamp mD TuS Bergen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 17.03.19 13:30 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mB SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck MTV Tostedt
So. 17.03.19 14:30 Bergen, Am Heisterkamp mD MTV Fichte Winsen SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 17.03.19 15:00 Dorfmark, Thormarcon-Arena D1 HSG Heidmark II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
So. 17.03.19 15:15 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum wC SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TSV Wietzendorf
So. 24.03.19 11:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mC I SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck JSG GIW Meerhandball II
So. 24.03.19 12:45 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum mA SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck VfL Horneburg
So. 24.03.19 14:00 Bienenbüttel, Ilmenau-SH D2 TSV Bienenbüttel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II
So. 24.03.19 14:30 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II MTV Embsen III
So. 24.03.19 16:15 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck SG Südkreis Clenze
So. 24.03.19 18:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Heidmark II
Sa. 30.03.19 14:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck TVV Neu-Wulmstorf
Sa. 30.03.19 14:00 Tostedt, SH Schützenstraße wA MTV Tostedt SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 30.03.19 16:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II MTV Dannenberg
Sa. 30.03.19 18:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Seevetal
So. 31.03.19 12:00 Bienenbüttel, Ilmenau-SH mA TSV Bienenbüttel SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 06.04.19 17:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum D1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Heidmark II
Sa. 27.04.19 15:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H1 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck HSG Adelheidsdorf/Wathlingen
Sa. 27.04.19 16:15 Hollenstedt, Max-Schmeling-Hallen (Halle1) D1 TuS Jahn Hollenstedt II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck
Sa. 27.04.19 17:00 Adendorf, SH Schulzentrum H2 SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II TSV Bienenbüttel
So. 28.04.19 16:00 Drage/Elbe, Elbmarsch-SH D2 HSG Elbmarsch II SG Adendorf/Scharnebeck II